Najnowsze newsy:
O klubie
Najnowsze newsy:
O klubie
Ostatnie informacje
O klubie
Ostatnie informacje
Ostatnie informacje
Kluby
Wyniki
Czas:
Kolejka nr 1 [2019-09-25] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Khimki Moscow | - | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 79 | - | 75 |
Kolejka nr 2 [2019-10-01] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | - | Zenit Saint Petersburg | 67 | - | 92 |
Kolejka nr 3 [2019-10-06] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Avtodor Saratov | - | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 86 | - | 89 |
Kolejka nr 4 [2019-10-20] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | - | CSKA Moscow | 64 | - | 104 |
Kolejka nr 5 [2019-11-02] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | - | PARMA Perm Krai | 106 | - | 88 |
Kolejka nr 6 [2019-11-16] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
NN Nizhny Novgorod | - | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 82 | - | 87 |
Kolejka nr 7 [2019-11-25] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar | - | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 93 | - | 71 |
Kolejka nr 8 [2019-12-07] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UNICS Kazań | - | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 86 | - | 73 |
Kolejka nr 9 [2019-12-15] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | - | Tsmoki Minsk | 102 | - | 96 |
Kolejka nr 10 [2019-12-22] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | - | BC Astana | 78 | - | 81 |
Kolejka nr 11 [2019-12-28] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | - | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar | 83 | - | 85 |
Kolejka nr 12 [2020-01-05] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kalev Tallinn | - | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 70 | - | 92 |
Kolejka nr 13 [2020-01-13] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Enisey Krasnoyarskiy region | - | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 84 | - | 91 |
Kolejka nr 14 [2020-01-18] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | - | UNICS Kazań | 89 | - | 100 |
Kolejka nr 15 [2020-01-26] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BC Astana | - | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 92 | - | 80 |
Kolejka nr 16 [2020-02-01] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | - | NN Nizhny Novgorod | 103 | - | 108 |
Kolejka nr 17 [2020-02-09] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | - | Avtodor Saratov | 98 | - | 91 |
Kolejka nr 18 [2020-03-01] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PARMA Perm Krai | - | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 91 | - | 76 |
Kolejka nr 19 [2020-03-07] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tsmoki Minsk | - | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 73 | - | 80 |
Kolejka nr 20 [2020-03-30] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CSKA Moscow | - | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 0 | - | 0 |
Kolejka nr 21 [2020-04-05] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | - | Kalev Tallinn | 0 | - | 0 |
Kolejka nr 22 [2020-04-09] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | - | Enisey Krasnoyarskiy region | 0 | - | 0 |
Kolejka nr 23 [2020-04-13] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | - | Khimki Moscow | 0 | - | 0 |
Kolejka nr 24 [2020-04-18] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zenit Saint Petersburg | - | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 0 | - | 0 |