Najnowsze newsy:
O klubie
Najnowsze newsy:
O klubie
Ostatnie informacje
O klubie
Ostatnie informacje
Ostatnie informacje
Kluby
Wyniki
Czas:
Kolejka nr 1 [2019-09-26] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
WKS Śląsk Wrocław | - | HydroTruck Radom | 111 | - | 95 |
GTK Gliwice | - | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 102 | - | 105 |
PGE Spójnia Stargard | - | Asseco Arka Gdynia | 65 | - | 76 |
Trefl Sopot | - | King Szczecin | 90 | - | 77 |
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | - | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz | 88 | - | 94 |
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | - | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 84 | - | 79 |
29.09.2019 | |||||
Anwil Włocławek | - | Polpharma Starogard Gd. | 110 | - | 72 |
Twarde Pierniki Toruń | - | Legia Warszawa | 79 | - | 70 |
Kolejka nr 2 [2019-10-03] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | - | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 72 | - | 78 |
03.10 | |||||
Asseco Arka Gdynia | - | Trefl Sopot | 87 | - | 66 |
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz | - | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 80 | - | 97 |
GTK Gliwice | - | King Szczecin | 79 | - | 81 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 98 | - | 94 |
HydroTruck Radom | - | Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | 66 | - | 77 |
Polpharma Starogard Gd. | - | PGE Spójnia Stargard | 75 | - | 80 |
Legia Warszawa | - | Anwil Włocławek | 87 | - | 94 |
Kolejka nr 3 [2019-10-11] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Twarde Pierniki Toruń | - | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 92 | - | 82 |
11.10 | |||||
PGE Spójnia Stargard | - | Anwil Włocławek | 82 | - | 95 |
Trefl Sopot | - | Polpharma Starogard Gd. | 95 | - | 91 |
HydroTruck Radom | - | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 80 | - | 74 |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław | - | King Szczecin | 73 | - | 83 |
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | - | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 91 | - | 80 |
Asseco Arka Gdynia | - | GTK Gliwice | 78 | - | 87 |
Legia Warszawa | - | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz | 69 | - | 71 |
Kolejka nr 4 [2019-10-17] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | - | Legia Warszawa | 103 | - | 64 |
17.10 | |||||
King Szczecin | - | Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | 90 | - | 81 |
Polpharma Starogard Gd. | - | GTK Gliwice | 70 | - | 89 |
Trefl Sopot | - | PGE Spójnia Stargard | 68 | - | 64 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 88 | - | 82 |
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz | - | Anwil Włocławek | 103 | - | 106 |
Twarde Pierniki Toruń | - | HydroTruck Radom | 86 | - | 53 |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław | - | Asseco Arka Gdynia | 83 | - | 85 |
Kolejka nr 5 [2019-10-22] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
GTK Gliwice | - | PGE Spójnia Stargard | 93 | - | 97 |
Twarde Pierniki Toruń | - | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 100 | - | 64 |
Anwil Włocławek | - | Trefl Sopot | 84 | - | 86 |
Polpharma Starogard Gd. | - | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 82 | - | 99 |
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | - | King Szczecin | 71 | - | 96 |
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | - | Asseco Arka Gdynia | 66 | - | 95 |
Legia Warszawa | - | HydroTruck Radom | 76 | - | 90 |
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz | - | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 99 | - | 110 |
27.10 |
Kolejka nr 6 [2019-10-31] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Polpharma Starogard Gd. | - | Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | 94 | - | 102 |
HydroTruck Radom | - | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz | 85 | - | 80 |
Asseco Arka Gdynia | - | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 69 | - | 71 |
PGE Spójnia Stargard | - | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 79 | - | 82 |
Trefl Sopot | - | GTK Gliwice | 99 | - | 94 |
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | - | Anwil Włocławek | 101 | - | 77 |
03.11 | |||||
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | Legia Warszawa | 95 | - | 103 |
King Szczecin | - | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 104 | - | 97 |
Kolejka nr 7 [2019-11-07] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
WKS Śląsk Wrocław | - | Trefl Sopot | 71 | - | 87 |
Twarde Pierniki Toruń | - | Asseco Arka Gdynia | 80 | - | 65 |
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | - | Polpharma Starogard Gd. | 81 | - | 72 |
Legia Warszawa | - | King Szczecin | 95 | - | 87 |
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz | - | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 89 | - | 93 |
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | - | HydroTruck Radom | 106 | - | 83 |
09.11 | |||||
Anwil Włocławek | - | GTK Gliwice | 118 | - | 74 |
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | - | PGE Spójnia Stargard | 82 | - | 73 |
Kolejka nr 8 [2019-11-13] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 81 | - | 97 |
13.11 | |||||
King Szczecin | - | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz | 85 | - | 87 |
Anwil Włocławek | - | HydroTruck Radom | 78 | - | 82 |
Polpharma Starogard Gd. | - | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 86 | - | 89 |
Trefl Sopot | - | Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | 82 | - | 95 |
Asseco Arka Gdynia | - | Legia Warszawa | 81 | - | 66 |
PGE Spójnia Stargard | - | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 80 | - | 66 |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław | - | GTK Gliwice | 81 | - | 84 |
Kolejka nr 9 [2019-11-20] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | - | King Szczecin | 108 | - | 85 |
20.11 | |||||
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | - | GTK Gliwice | 78 | - | 72 |
PGE Spójnia Stargard | - | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 73 | - | 82 |
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | - | Trefl Sopot | 89 | - | 71 |
Legia Warszawa | - | Polpharma Starogard Gd. | 77 | - | 81 |
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz | - | Asseco Arka Gdynia | 72 | - | 81 |
Anwil Włocławek | - | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 96 | - | 85 |
HydroTruck Radom | - | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 96 | - | 76 |
Kolejka nr 10 [2019-11-28] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | - | Asseco Arka Gdynia | 87 | - | 65 |
28.11 | |||||
Polpharma Starogard Gd. | - | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz | 80 | - | 97 |
28.11 | |||||
PGE Spójnia Stargard | - | Legia Warszawa | 71 | - | 69 |
Trefl Sopot | - | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 63 | - | 80 |
GTK Gliwice | - | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 64 | - | 85 |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław | - | Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | 70 | - | 78 |
Anwil Włocławek | - | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 112 | - | 88 |
King Szczecin | - | HydroTruck Radom | 77 | - | 78 |
Kolejka nr 11 [2019-12-04] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | - | Polpharma Starogard Gd. | 93 | - | 84 |
04.12 | |||||
Legia Warszawa | - | Trefl Sopot | 71 | - | 92 |
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | - | Anwil Włocławek | 96 | - | 71 |
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | - | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 80 | - | 100 |
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz | - | PGE Spójnia Stargard | 90 | - | 82 |
HydroTruck Radom | - | Asseco Arka Gdynia | 68 | - | 85 |
King Szczecin | - | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 97 | - | 44 |
Twarde Pierniki Toruń | - | GTK Gliwice | 98 | - | 92 |
Kolejka nr 12 [2019-12-10] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGE Spójnia Stargard | - | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 76 | - | 96 |
10.12 | |||||
GTK Gliwice | - | Legia Warszawa | 95 | - | 94 |
Anwil Włocławek | - | King Szczecin | 110 | - | 82 |
Polpharma Starogard Gd. | - | HydroTruck Radom | 78 | - | 86 |
Trefl Sopot | - | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz | 87 | - | 78 |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław | - | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 86 | - | 108 |
Asseco Arka Gdynia | - | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 95 | - | 68 |
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | - | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 84 | - | 72 |
Kolejka nr 13 [2019-12-19] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Legia Warszawa | - | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 71 | - | 98 |
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | - | Trefl Sopot | 110 | - | 80 |
19.12 | |||||
HydroTruck Radom | - | PGE Spójnia Stargard | 75 | - | 77 |
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz | - | GTK Gliwice | 96 | - | 104 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | Polpharma Starogard Gd. | 74 | - | 84 |
Asseco Arka Gdynia | - | King Szczecin | 83 | - | 82 |
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | - | Anwil Włocławek | 96 | - | 98 |
Twarde Pierniki Toruń | - | Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | 78 | - | 75 |
Kolejka nr 14 [2019-12-26] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anwil Włocławek | - | Asseco Arka Gdynia | 83 | - | 65 |
26.12 | |||||
Polpharma Starogard Gd. | - | King Szczecin | 89 | - | 71 |
PGE Spójnia Stargard | - | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 84 | - | 70 |
Trefl Sopot | - | HydroTruck Radom | 84 | - | 83 |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław | - | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz | 90 | - | 88 |
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | - | Legia Warszawa | 79 | - | 84 |
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | - | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 85 | - | 72 |
GTK Gliwice | - | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 74 | - | 83 |
30.12 |
Kolejka nr 15 [2020-01-01] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
King Szczecin | - | PGE Spójnia Stargard | 74 | - | 68 |
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | - | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 83 | - | 78 |
02.01 | |||||
HydroTruck Radom | - | GTK Gliwice | 89 | - | 71 |
Legia Warszawa | - | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 75 | - | 104 |
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz | - | Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | 75 | - | 104 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | Trefl Sopot | 62 | - | 87 |
Twarde Pierniki Toruń | - | Anwil Włocławek | 86 | - | 102 |
Asseco Arka Gdynia | - | Polpharma Starogard Gd. | 100 | - | 69 |
Kolejka nr 16 [2020-01-09] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | - | Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | 100 | - | 93 |
09.01 | |||||
Polpharma Starogard Gd. | - | Anwil Włocławek | 78 | - | 109 |
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz | - | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 95 | - | 78 |
Asseco Arka Gdynia | - | PGE Spójnia Stargard | 82 | - | 97 |
King Szczecin | - | Trefl Sopot | 76 | - | 70 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | GTK Gliwice | 81 | - | 86 |
HydroTruck Radom | - | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 83 | - | 87 |
Legia Warszawa | - | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 92 | - | 85 |
Kolejka nr 17 [2020-01-16] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | - | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 99 | - | 90 |
21.01 | |||||
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | - | HydroTruck Radom | 94 | - | 78 |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław | - | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 106 | - | 84 |
Anwil Włocławek | - | Legia Warszawa | 105 | - | 79 |
King Szczecin | - | GTK Gliwice | 86 | - | 80 |
Trefl Sopot | - | Asseco Arka Gdynia | 79 | - | 86 |
PGE Spójnia Stargard | - | Polpharma Starogard Gd. | 92 | - | 71 |
Twarde Pierniki Toruń | - | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz | 0 | - | 0 |
16.04 |
Kolejka nr 18 [2020-01-22] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | - | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 0 | - | 0 |
16.03 | |||||
Polpharma Starogard Gd. | - | Trefl Sopot | 92 | - | 82 |
Anwil Włocławek | - | PGE Spójnia Stargard | 110 | - | 84 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | 66 | - | 74 |
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz | - | Legia Warszawa | 96 | - | 87 |
GTK Gliwice | - | Asseco Arka Gdynia | 74 | - | 82 |
King Szczecin | - | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 77 | - | 92 |
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | - | HydroTruck Radom | 59 | - | 51 |
Kolejka nr 19 [2020-01-29] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Legia Warszawa | - | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 89 | - | 97 |
29.01 | |||||
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | - | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 87 | - | 77 |
PGE Spójnia Stargard | - | Trefl Sopot | 78 | - | 69 |
Anwil Włocławek | - | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz | 76 | - | 70 |
HydroTruck Radom | - | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 71 | - | 72 |
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | - | King Szczecin | 88 | - | 65 |
Asseco Arka Gdynia | - | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 86 | - | 73 |
GTK Gliwice | - | Polpharma Starogard Gd. | 111 | - | 99 |
Kolejka nr 20 [2020-02-05] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | - | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz | 107 | - | 113 |
05.02 | |||||
King Szczecin | - | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 75 | - | 73 |
HydroTruck Radom | - | Legia Warszawa | 79 | - | 76 |
Trefl Sopot | - | Anwil Włocławek | 64 | - | 77 |
PGE Spójnia Stargard | - | GTK Gliwice | 86 | - | 79 |
Asseco Arka Gdynia | - | Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | 75 | - | 81 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 85 | - | 96 |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław | - | Polpharma Starogard Gd. | 90 | - | 83 |
Kolejka nr 21 [2020-02-27] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anwil Włocławek | - | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 0 | - | 0 |
27.02 | |||||
GTK Gliwice | - | Trefl Sopot | 0 | - | 0 |
Legia Warszawa | - | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 0 | - | 0 |
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | - | Asseco Arka Gdynia | 0 | - | 0 |
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | - | Polpharma Starogard Gd. | 0 | - | 0 |
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz | - | HydroTruck Radom | 0 | - | 0 |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław | - | PGE Spójnia Stargard | 0 | - | 0 |
Twarde Pierniki Toruń | - | King Szczecin | 0 | - | 0 |
Kolejka nr 22 [2020-03-04] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HydroTruck Radom | - | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 0 | - | 0 |
04.03 | |||||
GTK Gliwice | - | Anwil Włocławek | 0 | - | 0 |
Trefl Sopot | - | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | - | 0 |
Polpharma Starogard Gd. | - | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 0 | - | 0 |
Asseco Arka Gdynia | - | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 0 | - | 0 |
PGE Spójnia Stargard | - | Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | 0 | - | 0 |
King Szczecin | - | Legia Warszawa | 0 | - | 0 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz | 0 | - | 0 |
Kolejka nr 23 [2020-03-11] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | - | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 97 | - | 74 |
11.03 | |||||
Twarde Pierniki Toruń | - | Polpharma Starogard Gd. | 0 | - | 0 |
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | - | PGE Spójnia Stargard | 0 | - | 0 |
HydroTruck Radom | - | Anwil Włocławek | 0 | - | 0 |
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz | - | King Szczecin | 0 | - | 0 |
Legia Warszawa | - | Asseco Arka Gdynia | 0 | - | 0 |
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | - | Trefl Sopot | 0 | - | 0 |
GTK Gliwice | - | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | - | 0 |
Kolejka nr 24 [2020-03-17] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
WKS Śląsk Wrocław | - | Anwil Włocławek | 0 | - | 0 |
Trefl Sopot | - | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 0 | - | 0 |
GTK Gliwice | - | Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | 0 | - | 0 |
Twarde Pierniki Toruń | - | PGE Spójnia Stargard | 0 | - | 0 |
Polpharma Starogard Gd. | - | Legia Warszawa | 0 | - | 0 |
Asseco Arka Gdynia | - | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz | 0 | - | 0 |
King Szczecin | - | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 0 | - | 0 |
18.03 | |||||
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | HydroTruck Radom | 0 | - | 0 |
Kolejka nr 25 [2020-03-21] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | Anwil Włocławek | 0 | - | 0 |
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz | - | Polpharma Starogard Gd. | 0 | - | 0 |
Twarde Pierniki Toruń | - | Trefl Sopot | 0 | - | 0 |
HydroTruck Radom | - | King Szczecin | 0 | - | 0 |
Asseco Arka Gdynia | - | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 0 | - | 0 |
22.03 | |||||
Legia Warszawa | - | PGE Spójnia Stargard | 0 | - | 0 |
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | - | GTK Gliwice | 0 | - | 0 |
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | - | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | - | 0 |
Kolejka nr 26 [2020-03-25] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Polpharma Starogard Gd. | - | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 0 | - | 0 |
25.03 | |||||
Anwil Włocławek | - | Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | 0 | - | 0 |
GTK Gliwice | - | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 0 | - | 0 |
PGE Spójnia Stargard | - | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz | 0 | - | 0 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | King Szczecin | 0 | - | 0 |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław | - | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 0 | - | 0 |
Trefl Sopot | - | Legia Warszawa | 0 | - | 0 |
Asseco Arka Gdynia | - | HydroTruck Radom | 0 | - | 0 |
Kolejka nr 27 [2020-04-02] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | - | PGE Spójnia Stargard | 0 | - | 0 |
02.04 | |||||
King Szczecin | - | Anwil Włocławek | 0 | - | 0 |
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz | - | Trefl Sopot | 0 | - | 0 |
Twarde Pierniki Toruń | - | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | - | 0 |
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | - | Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | 0 | - | 0 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | Asseco Arka Gdynia | 0 | - | 0 |
HydroTruck Radom | - | Polpharma Starogard Gd. | 0 | - | 0 |
Legia Warszawa | - | GTK Gliwice | 0 | - | 0 |
Kolejka nr 28 [2020-04-08] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anwil Włocławek | - | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 0 | - | 0 |
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | - | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 0 | - | 0 |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław | - | Legia Warszawa | 0 | - | 0 |
PGE Spójnia Stargard | - | HydroTruck Radom | 0 | - | 0 |
Polpharma Starogard Gd. | - | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 0 | - | 0 |
Asseco Arka Gdynia | - | King Szczecin | 0 | - | 0 |
GTK Gliwice | - | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz | 0 | - | 0 |
Trefl Sopot | - | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 0 | - | 0 |
15.04 |
Kolejka nr 29 [2020-04-11] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Asseco Arka Gdynia | - | Anwil Włocławek | 0 | - | 0 |
Polpharma Starogard Gd. | - | King Szczecin | 0 | - | 0 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | PGE Spójnia Stargard | 0 | - | 0 |
HydroTruck Radom | - | Trefl Sopot | 0 | - | 0 |
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | - | GTK Gliwice | 0 | - | 0 |
11.04 | |||||
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz | - | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | - | 0 |
Legia Warszawa | - | Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | 0 | - | 0 |
Twarde Pierniki Toruń | - | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 0 | - | 0 |
Kolejka nr 30 [2020-04-19] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
WKS Śląsk Wrocław | - | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 0 | - | 0 |
14.03 | |||||
Anwil Włocławek | - | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 0 | - | 0 |
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | - | Legia Warszawa | 0 | - | 0 |
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | - | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz | 0 | - | 0 |
Trefl Sopot | - | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 0 | - | 0 |
Polpharma Starogard Gd. | - | Asseco Arka Gdynia | 0 | - | 0 |
GTK Gliwice | - | HydroTruck Radom | 0 | - | 0 |
PGE Spójnia Stargard | - | King Szczecin | 0 | - | 0 |