Najnowsze newsy:
O klubie
Najnowsze newsy:
O klubie
Ostatnie informacje
O klubie
Ostatnie informacje
Ostatnie informacje
Kluby
Wyniki
Czas:
Kolejka nr 1 [2018-10-06] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGE Spójnia Stargard | - | King Szczecin | 64 | - | 95 |
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | - | HydroTruck Radom | 89 | - | 70 |
Asseco Arka Gdynia | - | Anwil Włocławek | 98 | - | 89 |
Polpharma Starogard Gd. | - | Miasto Szkła Krosno | 105 | - | 77 |
GTK Gliwice | - | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 77 | - | 74 |
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | - | Legia Warszawa | 67 | - | 81 |
Trefl Sopot | - | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 72 | - | 76 |
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | - | AZS Koszalin | 97 | - | 80 |
10.10.2018 |
Kolejka nr 2 [2018-10-13] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AZS Koszalin | - | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 73 | - | 82 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | Polpharma Starogard Gd. | 103 | - | 106 |
HydroTruck Radom | - | Asseco Arka Gdynia | 77 | - | 94 |
Legia Warszawa | - | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 68 | - | 77 |
Miasto Szkła Krosno | - | Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | 73 | - | 87 |
PGE Spójnia Stargard | - | Trefl Sopot | 76 | - | 82 |
Anwil Włocławek | - | King Szczecin | 86 | - | 82 |
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | - | GTK Gliwice | 104 | - | 76 |
16.10.2018 |
Kolejka nr 3 [2018-10-19] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | - | Miasto Szkła Krosno | 94 | - | 60 |
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | - | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 72 | - | 84 |
Trefl Sopot | - | Anwil Włocławek | 82 | - | 92 |
Asseco Arka Gdynia | - | Legia Warszawa | 79 | - | 69 |
King Szczecin | - | HydroTruck Radom | 92 | - | 71 |
Twarde Pierniki Toruń | - | PGE Spójnia Stargard | 94 | - | 69 |
Polpharma Starogard Gd. | - | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 80 | - | 94 |
23.10.2018 | |||||
GTK Gliwice | - | AZS Koszalin | 95 | - | 71 |
Kolejka nr 4 [2018-10-25] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 94 | - | 82 |
Asseco Arka Gdynia | - | Miasto Szkła Krosno | 91 | - | 78 |
Anwil Włocławek | - | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 76 | - | 79 |
AZS Koszalin | - | PGE Spójnia Stargard | 68 | - | 74 |
GTK Gliwice | - | Polpharma Starogard Gd. | 82 | - | 85 |
Legia Warszawa | - | King Szczecin | 75 | - | 70 |
HydroTruck Radom | - | Trefl Sopot | 75 | - | 68 |
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | - | Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | 92 | - | 70 |
31.10.2018 |
Kolejka nr 5 [2018-11-02] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anwil Włocławek | - | PGE Spójnia Stargard | 80 | - | 81 |
Polpharma Starogard Gd. | - | AZS Koszalin | 99 | - | 84 |
King Szczecin | - | Miasto Szkła Krosno | 74 | - | 66 |
Twarde Pierniki Toruń | - | HydroTruck Radom | 92 | - | 56 |
Trefl Sopot | - | Legia Warszawa | 86 | - | 92 |
Asseco Arka Gdynia | - | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 76 | - | 86 |
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | - | GTK Gliwice | 85 | - | 73 |
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | - | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 81 | - | 72 |
6.11.2018 |
Kolejka nr 6 [2018-11-09] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HydroTruck Radom | - | PGE Spójnia Stargard | 76 | - | 72 |
AZS Koszalin | - | Anwil Włocławek | 76 | - | 91 |
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | - | Asseco Arka Gdynia | 113 | - | 93 |
10.11.2018 | |||||
Polpharma Starogard Gd. | - | Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | 96 | - | 77 |
Legia Warszawa | - | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 68 | - | 63 |
GTK Gliwice | - | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 76 | - | 114 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | King Szczecin | 82 | - | 91 |
Miasto Szkła Krosno | - | Trefl Sopot | 79 | - | 76 |
Kolejka nr 7 [2018-11-16] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | - | AZS Koszalin | 81 | - | 59 |
Trefl Sopot | - | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 70 | - | 80 |
PGE Spójnia Stargard | - | Legia Warszawa | 72 | - | 94 |
Miasto Szkła Krosno | - | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 70 | - | 95 |
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | - | Polpharma Starogard Gd. | 101 | - | 79 |
HydroTruck Radom | - | Anwil Włocławek | 68 | - | 81 |
Asseco Arka Gdynia | - | GTK Gliwice | 86 | - | 70 |
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | - | King Szczecin | 96 | - | 89 |
12.12.2018 |
Kolejka nr 8 [2018-11-21] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | - | Trefl Sopot | 93 | - | 75 |
21.11.2018 | |||||
GTK Gliwice | - | King Szczecin | 95 | - | 81 |
AZS Koszalin | - | HydroTruck Radom | 78 | - | 75 |
Miasto Szkła Krosno | - | PGE Spójnia Stargard | 93 | - | 76 |
Legia Warszawa | - | Anwil Włocławek | 72 | - | 103 |
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | - | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 88 | - | 83 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 93 | - | 84 |
Polpharma Starogard Gd. | - | Asseco Arka Gdynia | 100 | - | 104 |
Kolejka nr 9 [2018-12-06] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Twarde Pierniki Toruń | - | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 93 | - | 89 |
6.12.2018 | |||||
King Szczecin | - | Polpharma Starogard Gd. | 91 | - | 101 |
Asseco Arka Gdynia | - | Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | 83 | - | 78 |
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | - | AZS Koszalin | 100 | - | 76 |
Miasto Szkła Krosno | - | Anwil Włocławek | 88 | - | 93 |
PGE Spójnia Stargard | - | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 61 | - | 81 |
HydroTruck Radom | - | Legia Warszawa | 87 | - | 82 |
Trefl Sopot | - | GTK Gliwice | 96 | - | 99 |
Kolejka nr 10 [2018-12-14] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HydroTruck Radom | - | Miasto Szkła Krosno | 85 | - | 68 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | Anwil Włocławek | 81 | - | 101 |
AZS Koszalin | - | Legia Warszawa | 90 | - | 67 |
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | - | King Szczecin | 71 | - | 80 |
Polpharma Starogard Gd. | - | Trefl Sopot | 100 | - | 90 |
Twarde Pierniki Toruń | - | GTK Gliwice | 113 | - | 98 |
Asseco Arka Gdynia | - | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 86 | - | 73 |
PGE Spójnia Stargard | - | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 59 | - | 85 |
16.12.2018 |
Kolejka nr 11 [2018-12-22] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Asseco Arka Gdynia | - | AZS Koszalin | 77 | - | 72 |
King Szczecin | - | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 76 | - | 86 |
Trefl Sopot | - | Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | 77 | - | 75 |
Legia Warszawa | - | Miasto Szkła Krosno | 86 | - | 78 |
Twarde Pierniki Toruń | - | Polpharma Starogard Gd. | 96 | - | 87 |
PGE Spójnia Stargard | - | GTK Gliwice | 89 | - | 83 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | HydroTruck Radom | 82 | - | 74 |
Anwil Włocławek | - | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 93 | - | 84 |
26.12.2018 |
Kolejka nr 12 [2018-12-28] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
King Szczecin | - | Asseco Arka Gdynia | 94 | - | 105 |
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | - | Trefl Sopot | 91 | - | 77 |
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | - | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 93 | - | 91 |
Polpharma Starogard Gd. | - | PGE Spójnia Stargard | 93 | - | 90 |
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | - | HydroTruck Radom | 99 | - | 71 |
29.12.2018 | |||||
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | Legia Warszawa | 74 | - | 80 |
GTK Gliwice | - | Anwil Włocławek | 81 | - | 86 |
AZS Koszalin | - | Miasto Szkła Krosno | 99 | - | 94 |
Kolejka nr 13 [2019-01-01] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trefl Sopot | - | Asseco Arka Gdynia | 84 | - | 89 |
PGE Spójnia Stargard | - | Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | 75 | - | 86 |
Anwil Włocławek | - | Polpharma Starogard Gd. | 122 | - | 115 |
Legia Warszawa | - | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 59 | - | 76 |
2.01.2019 | |||||
King Szczecin | - | AZS Koszalin | 99 | - | 94 |
Miasto Szkła Krosno | - | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 86 | - | 97 |
HydroTruck Radom | - | GTK Gliwice | 91 | - | 72 |
Twarde Pierniki Toruń | - | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 87 | - | 70 |
Kolejka nr 14 [2019-01-05] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
King Szczecin | - | Trefl Sopot | 94 | - | 104 |
Anwil Włocławek | - | Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | 90 | - | 80 |
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | - | PGE Spójnia Stargard | 86 | - | 84 |
GTK Gliwice | - | Legia Warszawa | 86 | - | 71 |
Polpharma Starogard Gd. | - | HydroTruck Radom | 107 | - | 86 |
Twarde Pierniki Toruń | - | Asseco Arka Gdynia | 96 | - | 73 |
AZS Koszalin | - | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 85 | - | 89 |
Miasto Szkła Krosno | - | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 73 | - | 87 |
9.01.2019 |
Kolejka nr 15 [2019-01-12] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 78 | - | 102 |
19.12.2018 | |||||
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | - | Anwil Włocławek | 73 | - | 80 |
Asseco Arka Gdynia | - | PGE Spójnia Stargard | 89 | - | 88 |
Legia Warszawa | - | Polpharma Starogard Gd. | 91 | - | 76 |
King Szczecin | - | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 95 | - | 98 |
Trefl Sopot | - | AZS Koszalin | 90 | - | 100 |
Miasto Szkła Krosno | - | GTK Gliwice | 101 | - | 89 |
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | - | HydroTruck Radom | 109 | - | 91 |
Kolejka nr 16 [2019-01-17] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
King Szczecin | - | PGE Spójnia Stargard | 91 | - | 62 |
Miasto Szkła Krosno | - | Polpharma Starogard Gd. | 100 | - | 92 |
Anwil Włocławek | - | Asseco Arka Gdynia | 66 | - | 83 |
Legia Warszawa | - | Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | 83 | - | 78 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | GTK Gliwice | 79 | - | 86 |
Twarde Pierniki Toruń | - | Trefl Sopot | 90 | - | 83 |
HydroTruck Radom | - | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 80 | - | 84 |
AZS Koszalin | - | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 72 | - | 81 |
20.01.2019 |
Kolejka nr 17 [2019-01-23] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Twarde Pierniki Toruń | - | AZS Koszalin | 89 | - | 65 |
GTK Gliwice | - | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 74 | - | 79 |
23.01.2019 | |||||
King Szczecin | - | Anwil Włocławek | 97 | - | 110 |
5.03 | |||||
Polpharma Starogard Gd. | - | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 99 | - | 105 |
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | - | Miasto Szkła Krosno | 83 | - | 75 |
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | - | Legia Warszawa | 83 | - | 75 |
Trefl Sopot | - | PGE Spójnia Stargard | 96 | - | 98 |
Asseco Arka Gdynia | - | HydroTruck Radom | 100 | - | 73 |
Kolejka nr 18 [2019-02-01] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | 85 | - | 93 |
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | - | Polpharma Starogard Gd. | 96 | - | 80 |
1.02.2019 | |||||
HydroTruck Radom | - | King Szczecin | 61 | - | 79 |
PGE Spójnia Stargard | - | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 75 | - | 85 |
Anwil Włocławek | - | Trefl Sopot | 97 | - | 85 |
Legia Warszawa | - | Asseco Arka Gdynia | 78 | - | 85 |
AZS Koszalin | - | GTK Gliwice | 82 | - | 85 |
Miasto Szkła Krosno | - | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 79 | - | 82 |
Kolejka nr 19 [2019-02-06] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | - | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 69 | - | 77 |
6.02.2019 | |||||
PGE Spójnia Stargard | - | AZS Koszalin | 76 | - | 73 |
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | - | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 76 | - | 82 |
Trefl Sopot | - | HydroTruck Radom | 97 | - | 93 |
Polpharma Starogard Gd. | - | GTK Gliwice | 96 | - | 80 |
Twarde Pierniki Toruń | - | Anwil Włocławek | 80 | - | 89 |
King Szczecin | - | Legia Warszawa | 80 | - | 72 |
Miasto Szkła Krosno | - | Asseco Arka Gdynia | 72 | - | 96 |
Kolejka nr 20 [2019-03-02] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Legia Warszawa | - | Trefl Sopot | 75 | - | 58 |
PGE Spójnia Stargard | - | Anwil Włocławek | 75 | - | 91 |
Miasto Szkła Krosno | - | King Szczecin | 86 | - | 92 |
GTK Gliwice | - | Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | 91 | - | 102 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | Asseco Arka Gdynia | 62 | - | 82 |
HydroTruck Radom | - | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 85 | - | 87 |
AZS Koszalin | - | Polpharma Starogard Gd. | 77 | - | 74 |
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | - | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 83 | - | 76 |
4.03.2019 |
Kolejka nr 21 [2019-03-08] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Twarde Pierniki Toruń | - | Legia Warszawa | 94 | - | 80 |
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | - | Polpharma Starogard Gd. | 104 | - | 91 |
Asseco Arka Gdynia | - | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 78 | - | 65 |
9.03.2019 | |||||
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | - | GTK Gliwice | 89 | - | 61 |
Trefl Sopot | - | Miasto Szkła Krosno | 79 | - | 86 |
Anwil Włocławek | - | AZS Koszalin | 77 | - | 80 |
PGE Spójnia Stargard | - | HydroTruck Radom | 80 | - | 83 |
King Szczecin | - | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 99 | - | 84 |
Kolejka nr 22 [2019-03-14] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
King Szczecin | - | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 80 | - | 87 |
14.03.2019 | |||||
Twarde Pierniki Toruń | - | Miasto Szkła Krosno | 99 | - | 91 |
GTK Gliwice | - | Asseco Arka Gdynia | 74 | - | 78 |
Legia Warszawa | - | PGE Spójnia Stargard | 76 | - | 72 |
Anwil Włocławek | - | HydroTruck Radom | 97 | - | 73 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | Trefl Sopot | 69 | - | 84 |
AZS Koszalin | - | Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | 126 | - | 122 |
Polpharma Starogard Gd. | - | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 75 | - | 90 |
Kolejka nr 23 [2019-03-19] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anwil Włocławek | - | Legia Warszawa | 89 | - | 75 |
HydroTruck Radom | - | AZS Koszalin | 91 | - | 78 |
King Szczecin | - | GTK Gliwice | 92 | - | 91 |
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | - | Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | 87 | - | 84 |
Twarde Pierniki Toruń | - | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 91 | - | 77 |
Trefl Sopot | - | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 85 | - | 90 |
20.03.2019 | |||||
PGE Spójnia Stargard | - | Miasto Szkła Krosno | 90 | - | 78 |
Asseco Arka Gdynia | - | Polpharma Starogard Gd. | 86 | - | 80 |
Kolejka nr 24 [2019-03-24] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Legia Warszawa | - | HydroTruck Radom | 94 | - | 72 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | PGE Spójnia Stargard | 86 | - | 80 |
Polpharma Starogard Gd. | - | King Szczecin | 84 | - | 99 |
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | - | Asseco Arka Gdynia | 71 | - | 80 |
Anwil Włocławek | - | Miasto Szkła Krosno | 104 | - | 76 |
GTK Gliwice | - | Trefl Sopot | 77 | - | 75 |
AZS Koszalin | - | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 78 | - | 123 |
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | - | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 107 | - | 110 |
27.03.2019 |
Kolejka nr 25 [2019-03-30] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anwil Włocławek | - | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 77 | - | 79 |
Trefl Sopot | - | Polpharma Starogard Gd. | 82 | - | 71 |
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | - | Asseco Arka Gdynia | 65 | - | 75 |
Legia Warszawa | - | AZS Koszalin | 79 | - | 69 |
Miasto Szkła Krosno | - | HydroTruck Radom | 76 | - | 92 |
King Szczecin | - | Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | 72 | - | 75 |
GTK Gliwice | - | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 70 | - | 94 |
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | - | PGE Spójnia Stargard | 104 | - | 87 |
3.04.2019 |
Kolejka nr 26 [2019-04-07] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Miasto Szkła Krosno | - | Legia Warszawa | 85 | - | 88 |
Polpharma Starogard Gd. | - | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 97 | - | 88 |
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | - | King Szczecin | 92 | - | 70 |
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | - | Trefl Sopot | 100 | - | 75 |
HydroTruck Radom | - | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 65 | - | 76 |
AZS Koszalin | - | Asseco Arka Gdynia | 84 | - | 89 |
GTK Gliwice | - | PGE Spójnia Stargard | 101 | - | 93 |
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | - | Anwil Włocławek | 93 | - | 91 |
10.04.2019 |
Kolejka nr 27 [2019-04-13] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Twarde Pierniki Toruń | - | Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | 87 | - | 86 |
Trefl Sopot | - | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 93 | - | 96 |
Anwil Włocławek | - | GTK Gliwice | 113 | - | 81 |
PGE Spójnia Stargard | - | Polpharma Starogard Gd. | 72 | - | 65 |
HydroTruck Radom | - | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 74 | - | 70 |
14.04.2019 | |||||
Miasto Szkła Krosno | - | AZS Koszalin | 93 | - | 86 |
Asseco Arka Gdynia | - | King Szczecin | 72 | - | 81 |
Legia Warszawa | - | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 75 | - | 77 |
Kolejka nr 28 [2019-04-16] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | - | PGE Spójnia Stargard | 78 | - | 93 |
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | - | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 67 | - | 86 |
Polpharma Starogard Gd. | - | Anwil Włocławek | 95 | - | 92 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | Miasto Szkła Krosno | 88 | - | 82 |
AZS Koszalin | - | King Szczecin | 88 | - | 71 |
GTK Gliwice | - | HydroTruck Radom | 80 | - | 78 |
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | - | Legia Warszawa | 100 | - | 96 |
17.04.2019 | |||||
Asseco Arka Gdynia | - | Trefl Sopot | 90 | - | 88 |
Kolejka nr 29 [2019-04-20] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | - | Anwil Włocławek | 70 | - | 88 |
PGE Spójnia Stargard | - | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 79 | - | 88 |
Trefl Sopot | - | King Szczecin | 82 | - | 88 |
HydroTruck Radom | - | Polpharma Starogard Gd. | 88 | - | 81 |
Legia Warszawa | - | GTK Gliwice | 84 | - | 67 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | AZS Koszalin | 93 | - | 91 |
Asseco Arka Gdynia | - | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 0 | - | 0 |
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | - | Miasto Szkła Krosno | 0 | - | 0 |
24.04.2019 |
Kolejka nr 30 [2019-04-27] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | - | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 87 | - | 81 |
2.10.2018 | |||||
Twarde Pierniki Toruń | - | King Szczecin | 0 | - | 0 |
PGE Spójnia Stargard | - | Asseco Arka Gdynia | 0 | - | 0 |
Anwil Włocławek | - | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 0 | - | 0 |
HydroTruck Radom | - | Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | 0 | - | 0 |
Polpharma Starogard Gd. | - | Legia Warszawa | 0 | - | 0 |
GTK Gliwice | - | Miasto Szkła Krosno | 0 | - | 0 |
AZS Koszalin | - | Trefl Sopot | 0 | - | 0 |